【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
女子 1 |
| 横須賀 | 2 | − | 0 | 相模原市 |
40 | 植森 理恵 富田 圭子 | 2 | 21-15 21- 5 | 0 | 五十嵐 ひとみ 中川 智佐子 |
45 | 佐藤 紀代子 柴田 和子 | 2 | 21- 9 21-17 | 0 | 山原 初代 中村 美智子 |
50 | 高橋 靖子 小柳 美恵子 | | | | 吉田 泰子 若林 泰世 |
女子 2 |
| 青葉区 | 2 | − | 1 | 横須賀 |
40 | 冨田 朋実 分部 千春 | 2 | 9-21 21-16 21-14 | 1 | 植森 理恵 富田 圭子 |
45 | 槻橋 恭子 鈴木 久恵 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 佐藤 紀代子 柴田 和子 |
50 | 高橋 富子 太田 えみ子 | 1 | 8-21 21-17 20-22 | 2 | 高橋 靖子 小柳 美恵子 |
女子 3 |
| 厚木市 | 2 | − | 0 | 旭区 |
40 | 野田 由紀子 中村 厚子 | | | | 中村 玲子 大橋 真奈美 |
45 | 丸井 はるみ 斉藤 一江 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 町田 佳枝 伊東 幸代 |
50 | 磯 裕美 水嶋 恭子 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 吉野 不二子 工藤 深雪 |
女子 4 |
| 藤沢市 | 2 | − | 0 | 港北区 |
40 | 石塚 ルミ子 田村 隆子 | | | | 村冨 幸江 八木 優子 |
45 | 岡 節子 山下 京子 | 2 | 21-15 14-21 21-19 | 1 | 加藤 みな子 依田 礼理 |
50 | 井戸 洋子 管 則子 | 2 | 21-14 26-24 | 0 | 中里 眞知子 知念 小夜子 |
女子 5 |
| 泉区 | 2 | − | 0 | 栄区 |
40 | 夏目 恵子 笹森 美智代 | | | | 中島 智江 冨田 朱美 |
45 | 幾田 ひとみ 菅谷 美香 | 2 | 21-17 17-21 21-19 | 1 | 野村 和代 川野 祐子 |
50 | 葛西 睦 上野 厚子 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 佐藤 智恵子 前沢 恵美 |
女子 6 |
| 青葉区 | 2 | − | 0 | 厚木市 |
40 | 冨田 朋実 分部 千春 | 2 | 21-19 21-17 | 0 | 野田 由紀子 中村 厚子 |
45 | 槻橋 恭子 鈴木 久恵 | 1 | 23-21 20-22 0-0 | 1 | 丸井 はるみ 斉藤 一江 |
50 | 高橋 富子 太田 えみ子 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 磯 裕美 水嶋 恭子 |
女子 7 |
| 泉区 | 2 | − | 0 | 藤沢市 |
40 | 幾田 ひとみ 菅谷 美香 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 石塚 ルミ子 田村 隆子 |
45 | 夏目 恵子 笹森 美智代 | | | | 岡 節子 山下 京子 |
50 | 葛西 睦 鍛治 典子 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 井戸 洋子 管 則子 |
女子 8 |
| 泉区 | 2 | − | 0 | 青葉区 |
40 | 夏目 恵子 笹森 美智代 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 冨田 朋実 分部 千春 |
45 | 幾田 ひとみ 菅谷 美香 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 槻橋 恭子 鈴木 久恵 |
50 | 葛西 睦 上野 厚子 | | 21-16 17-13 | | 高橋 富子 太田 えみ子 |
女子 Aブロック | 保土ヶ谷区 | 愛川町 | 青葉区 | 鎌倉 | 順位 |
保土ヶ谷区 | | ○ 3−0 | × 1−2 | ○ 3−0 | 2 |
愛川町 | × 0−3 | | × 0−3 | × 1−2 | 4 |
青葉区 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 3−0 | | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
鎌倉 | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 A−1 |
| 保土ヶ谷区 | 3 | − | 0 | 愛川町 |
40 | 松本 美奈 三枝 直子 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 田野倉 直美 足立原 恵美子 |
45 | 三枝 千草 鈴木 まゆみ | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 矢後 恵美子 梅沢 真美 |
50 | 久瀬 郁恵 八谷 喜代美 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 比良 由美子 青木 清美 |
女子 A−2 |
| 青葉区 | 3 | − | 0 | 鎌倉 |
40 | 冨田 朋実 分部 千春 | 2 | 26-24 21- 7 | 0 | 島貫 さくら 片山 美幸 |
45 | 槻橋 恭子 鈴木 久恵 | 2 | 21-17 21-14 | 0 | 岡村 和子 津山 貴子 |
50 | 高橋 富子 太田 えみ子 | 2 | 21-16 16-21 21-17 | 1 | 赤羽 幸子 城地 マサ枝 |
女子 A−3 |
| 青葉区 | 2 | − | 1 | 保土ヶ谷区 |
40 | 冨田 朋実 分部 千春 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 松本 美奈 八谷 喜代美 |
45 | 槻橋 恭子 鈴木 久恵 | 0 | 9-21 13-21 | 2 | 三枝 千草 三枝 直子 |
50 | 高橋 富子 太田 えみ子 | 2 | 22-20 21-17 | 0 | 久瀬 郁恵 鈴木 まゆみ |
女子 A−4 |
| 鎌倉 | 2 | − | 1 | 愛川町 |
40 | 島貫 さくら 片山 美幸 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 田野倉 直美 足立原 恵美子 |
45 | 岡村 和子 津山 貴子 | 1 | 18-21 21-12 18-21 | 2 | 矢後 恵美子 梅沢 真美 |
50 | 赤羽 幸子 城地 マサ枝 | 2 | 21-11 21- 8 | 0 | 比良 由美子 高橋 千種 |
女子 A−5 |
| 保土ヶ谷区 | 3 | − | 0 | 鎌倉 |
40 | 松本 美奈 三枝 直子 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 島貫 さくら 片山 美幸 |
45 | 三枝 千草 鈴木 まゆみ | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 岡村 和子 津山 貴子 |
50 | 久瀬 郁恵 八谷 喜代美 | 2 | 21- 9 21-17 | 0 | 赤羽 幸子 城地 マサ枝 |
女子 A−6 |
| 青葉区 | 3 | − | 0 | 愛川町 |
40 | 冨田 朋実 分部 千春 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 田野倉 直美 足立原 恵美子 |
45 | 槻橋 恭子 鈴木 久恵 | 2 | 21-15 19-21 21-17 | 1 | 矢後 恵美子 梅沢 真美 |
50 | 高橋 富子 太田 えみ子 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 比良 由美子 高橋 千種 |
女子 Bブロック | 泉区 | 海老名市 | 港南区 | 順位 |
泉区 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
海老名市 | × 1−2 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
港南区 | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
女子 B−1 |
| 泉区 | 2 | − | 1 | 海老名市 |
40 | 田代 寿美子 夏目 恵子 | 0 | 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 石飛 由美 佐野 勢津子 |
45 | 幾田 ひとみ 菅谷 美香 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 高橋 幸代 鈴木 絵理子 |
50 | 鍛治 典子 上野 厚子 | 2 | 21-17 21-14 | 0 | 石倉 幸枝 袋田 千代子 |
女子 B−2 |
| 泉区 | 3 | − | 0 | 港南区 |
40 | 菅谷 美香 夏目 恵子 | 2 | 21- 8 17-21 21-10 | 1 | 鵜川 由衣 岡本 絹江 |
45 | 幾田 ひとみ 葛西 睦 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 藤澤 史子 永吉 かをり |
50 | 鍛治 典子 上野 厚子 | 2 | 22-20 22-20 | 0 | 鈴木 節子 横田 貴美子 |
女子 B−3 |
| 港南区 | 2 | − | 1 | 海老名市 |
40 | 鵜川 由衣 岡本 絹江 | 2 | 16-21 23-21 21-13 | 1 | 石飛 由美 佐野 勢津子 |
45 | 藤澤 史子 永吉 かをり | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 高橋 幸代 鈴木 絵理子 |
50 | 鈴木 節子 横田 貴美子 | X | | | 石倉 幸枝 袋田 千代子 |
女子 Cブロック | 藤沢市 | 小田原 | 金沢区 | 順位 |
藤沢市 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
小田原 | × 0−3 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
金沢区 | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
女子 C−1 |
| 藤沢市 | 3 | − | 0 | 小田原 |
40 | 石塚 ルミ子 田村 隆子 | 2 | 22-20 21-19 | 0 | 坪井 麻子 西村 まり子 |
45 | 岡 節子 山下 京子 | 2 | 24-22 21-10 | 0 | 菊池 ひろみ 落合 貞子 |
50 | 井戸 洋子 管 則子 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 安達 由美子 井上 かおる |
女子 C−2 |
| 藤沢市 | 3 | − | 0 | 金沢区 |
40 | 石塚 ルミ子 田村 隆子 | 2 | 22-20 13-21 21- 9 | 1 | 内田 直美 佐藤 真理子 |
45 | 岡 節子 山下 京子 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 今 恵代 丸山 智子 |
50 | 井戸 洋子 管 則子 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 黒木 幸江 森 裕子 |
女子 C−3 |
| 金沢区 | 2 | − | 1 | 小田原 |
40 | 内田 直美 佐藤 真理子 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 坪井 麻子 井上 かおる |
45 | 今 恵代 丸山 智子 | 1 | 21-18 20-22 8-21 | 2 | 菊池 ひろみ 落合 貞子 |
50 | 黒木 幸江 森 裕子 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 安達 由美子 西村 まり子 |
女子 Dブロック | 旭区 | 逗子市 | 中区 | 順位 |
旭区 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
逗子市 | × 0−3 | | ○ 3−0 | 2 |
中区 | × 0−3 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 D−1 |
| 旭区 | 3 | − | 0 | 逗子市 |
40 | 中村 玲子 大橋 真奈美 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 峯尾 尚子 田中 邦江 |
45 | 伊東 幸代 渡辺 圭子 | 2 | 17-21 21-16 24-22 | 1 | 反田 由佳理 並木 茂子 |
50 | 吉野 不二子 工藤 深雪 | 2 | 22-20 21-12 | 0 | 小野 淑美 笠原 恵子 |
女子 D−2 |
| 旭区 | 3 | − | 0 | 中区 |
40 | 中村 玲子 大橋 真奈美 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 吉川 アズサ 菅野 光江 |
45 | 町田 佳枝 伊東 幸代 | 2 | 13-21 21- 7 21-12 | 1 | 石渡 千里 平野 健子 |
50 | 吉野 不二子 工藤 深雪 | 2 | 21-10 22-20 | 0 | 渋谷 弘子 天野 七代 |
女子 D−3 |
| 逗子市 | 3 | − | 0 | 中区 |
40 | 宮澤 久美 反田 由佳理 | 2 | 23-21 21-13 | 0 | 吉川 アズサ 菅野 光江 |
45 | 峯尾 尚子 田中 邦江 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 石渡 千里 平野 健子 |
50 | 並木 茂子 笠原 恵子 | 2 | 21-17 21- 7 | 0 | 渋谷 弘子 天野 七代 |
女子 Eブロック | 港北区 | 磯子区 | 三浦市 | 順位 |
港北区 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
磯子区 | × 1−2 | | ○ 3−0 | 2 |
三浦市 | × 0−3 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 E−1 |
| 港北区 | 2 | − | 1 | 磯子区 |
40 | 村冨 幸江 八木 優子 | 2 | 21-16 21- 8 | 0 | 藤本 奈巳 橋本 夜詩江 |
45 | 加藤 みな子 依田 礼理 | 2 | 21-15 21- 6 | 0 | 能重 時子 吉岡 みどり |
50 | 中里 眞知子 知念 小夜子 | 1 | 21-18 14-21 14-21 | 2 | 中野 みよ子 小林 よし江 |
女子 E−2 |
| 港北区 | 3 | − | 0 | 三浦市 |
40 | 村冨 幸江 八木 優子 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 岡本 一枝 滝田 邦子 |
45 | 加藤 みな子 依田 礼理 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 横山 美佳子 伊藤 京子 |
50 | 中里 眞知子 知念 小夜子 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 川島 清子 岡野 百々枝 |
女子 E−3 |
| 磯子区 | 3 | − | 0 | 三浦市 |
40 | 橋本 夜詩江 小坂 恵美子 | 2 | 16-21 21-18 21- 9 | 1 | 岡本 一枝 滝田 邦子 |
45 | 能重 時子 吉岡 みどり | 2 | 21-15 19-21 21-13 | 1 | 横山 美佳子 伊藤 京子 |
50 | 中野 みよ子 小林 よし江 | 2 | 21- 9 21-17 | 0 | 川島 清子 岡野 百々枝 |
女子 Fブロック | 厚木市 | 緑区 | 綾瀬市 | 順位 |
厚木市 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
緑区 | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
綾瀬市 | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 F−1 |
| 厚木市 | 2 | − | 1 | 緑区 |
40 | 野田 由紀子 丸井 はるみ | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 高科 庸子 吉田 清美 |
45 | 斉藤 一江 中村 厚子 | 2 | 21- 6 21-15 | 0 | 和田 牧子 森 玲子 |
50 | 磯 裕美 水嶋 恭子 | 1 | 21-16 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 三島 恵美子 安藤 昌子 |
女子 F−2 |
| 厚木市 | 2 | − | 1 | 綾瀬市 |
40 | 野田 由紀子 中村 厚子 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 塚田 麻子 宮下 順子 |
45 | 丸井 はるみ 斉藤 一江 | 0 | 19-21 14-21 | 2 | 岩波 和枝 渡邊 倫江 |
50 | 磯 裕美 水嶋 恭子 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 橋本 起世子 山口 登志子 |
女子 F−3 |
| 緑区 | 2 | − | 1 | 綾瀬市 |
40 | 高科 庸子 吉田 清美 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 塚田 麻子 宮下 順子 |
45 | 和田 牧子 森 玲子 | 0 | 10-21 14-21 | 2 | 岩波 和枝 渡邊 倫江 |
50 | 三島 恵美子 安藤 昌子 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 橋本 起世子 山口 登志子 |
女子 Gブロック | 相模原市 | 瀬谷区 | 大和市 | 順位 |
相模原市 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
瀬谷区 | × 1−2 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
大和市 | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
女子 G−1 |
| 相模原市 | 2 | − | 1 | 瀬谷区 |
40 | 五十嵐 ひとみ 中川 智佐子 | 1 | 15-21 21-17 17-21 | 2 | 田中 広子 望月 操 |
45 | 山原 初代 中村 美智子 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 斉藤 えみ子 小川地 智子 |
50 | 吉田 泰子 若林 泰世 | 2 | 21-17 19-21 21-15 | 1 | 佐々木 好美 鈴木 ルリ子 |
女子 G−2 |
| 相模原市 | 2 | − | 1 | 大和市 |
40 | 五十嵐 ひとみ 中川 智佐子 | 2 | 24-22 20-22 21-16 | 1 | 高橋 琴絵 小池 美保 |
45 | 山原 初代 中村 美智子 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 松澤 幸子 関水 友子 |
50 | 吉田 泰子 若林 泰世 | 0 | 12-21 16-21 | 2 | 藤原 好子 河野 仁美 |
女子 G−3 |
| 大和市 | 2 | − | 1 | 瀬谷区 |
40 | 高橋 琴絵 小池 美保 | 2 | 21-18 24-22 | 0 | 田中 広子 望月 操 |
45 | 松澤 幸子 藤原 好子 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 斉藤 えみ子 小川地 智子 |
50 | 河野 仁美 齋藤 厚子 | 1 | 21-18 9-21 10-21 | 2 | 鈴木 ルリ子 佐々木 好美 |
女子 Hブロック | 栄区 | 平塚市 | 南区 | 順位 |
栄区 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
平塚市 | × 1−2 | | ○ 3−0 | 2 |
南区 | × 1−2 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 H−1 |
| 栄区 | 2 | − | 1 | 平塚市 |
40 | 中島 智江 冨田 朱美 | 0 | 17-21 20-22 | 2 | 堅山 めぐみ 日高 あゆみ |
45 | 野村 和代 前沢 恵美 | 2 | 23-21 21-10 | 0 | 須合 佐和子 岸川 ふみ枝 |
50 | 川野 祐子 佐藤 智恵子 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 錦織 笛美 田代 千知子 |
女子 H−2 |
| 栄区 | 2 | − | 1 | 南区 |
40 | 中島 智江 冨田 朱美 | 0 | 10-21 20-22 | 2 | 山下 祥子 川添 桂子 |
45 | 野村 和代 川野 祐子 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 佐藤 正江 井上 由美子 |
50 | 佐藤 智恵子 前沢 恵美 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 浅田 幸枝 豊原 としみ |
女子 H−3 |
| 平塚市 | 3 | − | 0 | 南区 |
40 | 竪山 めぐみ 日高 あゆみ | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 山下 祥子 川添 桂子 |
45 | 須合 佐和子 田代 千知子 | 2 | 21-19 22-20 | 0 | 佐藤 正江 井上 由美子 |
50 | 岸川 ふみ枝 錦織 笛美 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 浅田 幸枝 豊原 としみ |
女子 Iブロック | 戸塚区 | 都筑区 | 横須賀 | 順位 |
戸塚区 | | ○ 2−1 | × 0−3 | 2 |
都筑区 | × 1−2 | | × 0−3 | 3 |
横須賀 | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
女子 I−1 |
| 戸塚区 | 2 | − | 1 | 都筑区 |
40 | 藤田 智子 雨宮 奈未 | 2 | 21-10 23-21 | 0 | 伊藤 真由美 松枝 真紀子 |
45 | 込山 美和 黒川 寛子 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 本庶 純子 北村 理佐子 |
50 | 塩路 雅子 高橋 玲子 | 2 | 21-18 15-21 21-12 | 1 | 大屋敷 節子 笠井 由美 |
女子 I−2 |
| 横須賀 | 3 | − | 0 | 戸塚区 |
40 | 植森 理恵 富田 圭子 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 藤田 智子 雨宮 奈未 |
45 | 佐藤 紀代子 柴田 和子 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 込山 美和 黒川 寛子 |
50 | 高橋 靖子 小柳 美恵子 | 2 | 24-22 8-21 21-16 | 1 | 塩路 雅子 高橋 玲子 |
女子 I−3 |
| 横須賀 | 3 | − | 0 | 都筑区 |
40 | 植森 理恵 富田 圭子 | 2 | 21-10 21-16 | 0 | 伊藤 真由美 北村 理佐子 |
45 | 佐藤 紀代子 柴田 和子 | 2 | 21-19 21- 8 | 0 | 本庶 純子 松枝 真紀子 |
50 | 高橋 靖子 小柳 美恵子 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 大屋敷 節子 笠井 由美 |