男子ダブルス Aブロック | 寺崎 脇田 | 本多 佐藤 | 東山 溝上 | 吉田 堤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
寺崎 正行 (三春台) 脇田 智大 (アンリツ) | ○ 21-13 21- 7 | ○ 21- 8 21- 7 | ○ 21-18 21-19 | 1 | |
本多 清彦 佐藤 康人 (Sliders) | × 13-21 7-21 | × X− | × 9x-12 X- | 4 | |
東山 隆治 溝上 元初 (GAIAV) | × 8-21 7-21 | ○ −X | × 10-21 13-21 | 3 | |
吉田 雄 堤 健一郎 (ザ・ベスト) | × 18-21 19-21 | ○ 12-9x -X | ○ 21-10 21-13 | 2 |
男子ダブルス Bブロック | 斉藤 入江 | 藤井 鈴木 | 竹村 片倉 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
斉藤 邦宏 入江 雄大 (フリー) | ○ 14-21 23-21 23-21 | ○ 21-10 21-13 | 1 | |
藤井 敬佑 (洋光台BC) 鈴木 誉和 (フリー) | × 21-14 21-23 21-23 | × 12-21 21-23 | 3 | |
竹村 仁志 (IBS) 片倉 勇人 (東芝) | × 10-21 13-21 | ○ 21-12 23-21 | 2 |
男子ダブルス Cブロック | 小金 黒嶋 | 伏谷 町田 | 小鍛冶 石川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小金 真也 黒嶋 雅浩 (ホワイトソックス) | ○ 21-19 12-21 21-12 | × 18-21 21-18 11-21 | 3 | |
伏谷 俊一郎 (TBC) 町田 靖弘 (セイバーズ) | × 19-21 21-12 12-21 | ○ 12-21 21-10 21-11 | 1 | |
小鍛冶 健介 (チェリブロ) 石川 智也 (逗子クラブ) | ○ 21-18 18-21 21-11 | × 21-12 10-21 11-21 | 2 |
男子ダブルス Dブロック | 近藤 迫田 | 和田 桑原 | 青木 山本康介 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
近藤 圭司 迫田 裕樹 (エンジェル ウイング) | ○ 21-18 21- 9 | ○ 21-13 21-10 | 1 | |
和田 祐典 桑原 一也 (四十雀BC) | × 18-21 9-21 | ○ 21-14 21-15 | 2 | |
青木 宏一朗 山本康介 (横浜市立大学) | × 13-21 10-21 | × 14-21 15-21 | 3 |
男子ダブルス Eブロック | 西川 西川 | 稲村 斎藤 | 澤谷 押田聖史 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
西川 侑弥 西川 拓弥 (フリー) | ○ 21-10 21-18 | ○ 21-11 21-10 | 1 | |
稲村 穣 (RICOH) 斎藤 皓一 (チームフリー) | × 10-21 18-21 | ○ 21-15 21-18 | 2 | |
澤谷 純 押田聖史 (横浜市立大学) | × 11-21 10-21 | × 15-21 18-21 | 3 |
男子ダブルス Fブロック | 小山 小山 | 杉山 村越 | 大木 宮本 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小山 包博 (フリー) 小山 晃 (教職員) | × 14-21 16-21 | × 9-21 10-21 | 3 | |
杉山 史剛 (ウイングス) 村越 直哉 (はねの会) | ○ 21-14 21-16 | × 13-21 17-21 | 2 | |
大木 弘久 宮本 和典 (フリー) | ○ 21- 9 21-10 | ○ 21-13 21-17 | 1 |
男子ダブルス Gブロック | 一瀬 栖原 | 笹谷 三浦 | 岩崎 長谷川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
一瀬 浩美 栖原 博幸 (横浜市役所) | × 15-21 21-15 16-21 | × 17-21 11-21 | 3 | |
笹谷 章太 三浦 健吾 (フリー) | ○ 21-15 15-21 21-16 | ○ 21-15 21-14 | 1 | |
岩崎 暁 長谷川 誠 (ECHIGO屋B.C.) | ○ 21-17 21-11 | × 15-21 14-21 | 2 |
男子ダブルス Hブロック | 加藤 加藤 | 十枝内 高橋 | 佐々木 上原 | 門馬 横山 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
加藤 拓也 加藤 大希 (チェリブロ) | ○ 21- 9 21-16 | ○ 21- 8 21-14 | ○ 21-18 21-19 | 1 | |
十枝内 幸一郎 (鷹取BC) 高橋 正之 (土曜クラブ) | × 9-21 16-21 | × 19-21 21-14 17-21 | × 8-21 9-21 | 4 | |
佐々木 健司 上原 一也 (ザ・ベスト) | × 8-21 14-21 | ○ 21-19 14-21 21-17 | × 19-21 6-21 | 3 | |
門馬 恵太 横山 雅樹 (フリー) | × 18-21 19-21 | ○ 21- 8 21- 9 | ○ 21-19 21- 6 | 2 |