混合ダブルス Aブロック | 小嶋 堀場 | 伊藤 山内 | 三宅 光岡 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小嶋 鷹宗 (シャトラーズ) 堀場 果林 (日本女子体育大学) | ○ 21-11 21-17 | ○ 21-18 16-21 21-16 | 1 | |
伊藤 穣 (YANG YANG) 山内 歩 (Zero) | × 11-21 17-21 | ○ 21-16 21-19 | 2 | |
三宅 悠介 光岡 由佳 (富岡クラブ) | × 18-21 21-16 16-21 | × 16-21 19-21 | 3 |
混合ダブルス Bブロック | 寺西 佐々木 | 小宮 小宮 | 會澤 渋谷 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
寺西 頼太 佐々木 麻美 (ウエンブレー) | ○ 21-18 21-18 | ○ 21-10 21-12 | 1 | |
小宮 慎吾 小宮 七美 (川夜会トリックスターズ) | × 18-21 18-21 | ○ 14-21 21-14 21-15 | 2 | |
會澤 文吾 (十中八九) 渋谷 はるか (シャトラーズ) | × 10-21 12-21 | × 21-14 14-21 15-21 | 3 |
混合ダブルス Cブロック | 笹島 橋本 | 吉本 楠 | 千北 逆藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
笹島 基弘 橋本 亜沙美 (YANG YANG) | × 19-21 19-21 | × 12-21 11-21 | 3 | |
吉本 秀晴 (磯子クラブ) 楠 恵 (フリューゲル) | ○ 21-19 21-19 | ○ 20-22 21-16 25-23 | 1 | |
千北 真広 逆藤 純 (ピエロ) | ○ 21-12 21-11 | × 22-20 16-21 23-25 | 2 |
混合ダブルス Dブロック | 宮下 岩切 | 長谷川 水野 | 松浦 神野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
宮下 英之 (KSBC) 岩切 美那 (YANG YANG) | ○ 21-10 21-13 | ○ 21- 7 21-15 | 1 | |
長谷川 悠滋 (いすゞ自動車) 水野 みなみ (ヤングマスターズ) | × 10-21 13-21 | × 16-21 15-21 | 3 | |
松浦 信明 神野 綾 (川夜会トリックスターズ) | × 7-21 15-21 | ○ 21-16 21-15 | 2 |
混合ダブルス Eブロック | 佐々木 白樫 | 佐々木 上枝 | 増田 荒井 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
佐々木 諒 白樫 春菜 (フリューゲル) | ○ 21-14 21-10 | ○ 21-11 21-14 | 1 | |
佐々木 篤史 (川夜会トリックスターズ) 上枝 奈央子 (や組) | × 14-21 10-21 | ○ 9-21 21-11 21-11 | 2 | |
増田 慎二 (ZERO) 荒井 亜由美 (十中八九) | × 11-21 14-21 | × 21- 9 11-21 11-21 | 3 |
混合ダブルス Fブロック | 篠岡 濱道 | 小澤 中側 | 田中 秋山 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
篠岡 伸明 (川夜会トリックスターズ) 濱道 明日香 (KSBC) | ○ 21-19 21-12 | ○ 21-15 21-14 | 1 | |
小澤 梓 (湘南B.C.S) 中側 真希 (WBC) | × 19-21 12-21 | ○ 21-19 21-11 | 2 | |
田中 涼 (シャトラーズ) 秋山 麻菜美 (グリーバス) | × 15-21 14-21 | × 19-21 11-21 | 3 |
混合ダブルス Gブロック | 三橋 武藤 | 高佐 牛王 | 服部 藤田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
三橋 司 (YANGYANG) 武藤 亜侑美 (ラッキー) | × 10-21 16-21 | × 18-21 16-21 | 3 | |
高佐 幸宏 (ワイズ) 牛王 博美 (湘南B.C.S) | ○ 21-10 21-16 | ○ 22-20 21-15 | 1 | |
服部 峻 (富岡クラブ) 藤田 七恵 (磯子クラブ) | ○ 21-18 21-16 | × 20-22 15-21 | 2 |
混合ダブルス Hブロック | 根本 平沢 | 潮田 山田 | 岡本 北村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
根本 唯宇 (ウエンブレー) 平沢 早苗 (フリー) | ○ 13-21 21-17 21-18 | ○ 21- 8 23-21 | 1 | |
潮田 恭平 (フリューゲル) 山田 早紀 (川夜会トリックスターズ) | × 21-13 17-21 18-21 | × 19-21 21-17 17-21 | 3 | |
岡本 和也 (ラッキー) 北村 亜紀乃 (ホワイトソックス) | × 8-21 21-23 | ○ 21-19 17-21 21-17 | 2 |
混合ダブルス Iブロック | 岸 只木 | 中村 川原 | 松尾 阿部 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
岸 裕一 (YANG YANG) 只木 美羽 (東海大学) | × 21-14 15-21 15-21 | × 21-23 21-12 16-21 | 3 | |
中村 孝弘 川原 あず沙 (はねの会) | ○ 14-21 21-15 21-15 | × 17-21 21-18 15-21 | 2 | |
松尾 純二 阿部 未加子 (湘南B.C.S) | ○ 23-21 12-21 21-16 | ○ 21-17 18-21 21-15 | 1 |
混合ダブルス Jブロック | 初田 静谷 | 小松 鈴木 | 本牧 本牧 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
初田 祥平 (川夜会トリックスターズ) 静谷 なお美 (ルディ) | × 6-21 12-21 | ○ 14-21 21-18 21-13 | 2 | |
小松 翔 (YANG YANG) 鈴木 宏枝 (ワイズ) | ○ 21- 6 21-12 | ○ 21-13 21-11 | 1 | |
本牧 達也 本牧 久美子 (フリー) | × 21-14 18-21 13-21 | × 13-21 11-21 | 3 |
混合ダブルス Kブロック | 加藤一音 堀内 | 池上 池田 | 清水 前田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
加藤一音 (はねの会) 堀内 亜紀子 (シャトラーズ) | ○ 21-14 22-24 22-20 | ○ 17-21 21-17 21-19 | 1 | |
池上 雄士 (YANG YANG) 池田 絢香 (ワイズ) | × 14-21 24-22 20-22 | × 13-21 18-21 | 3 | |
清水 一行 (フリューゲル) 前田 彩花 (KSBC) | × 21-17 17-21 19-21 | ○ 21-13 21-18 | 2 |
混合ダブルス Lブロック | 熊倉 中側 | 高橋 宮澤 | 天野 野口 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
熊倉 佑 (ラッキー) 中側 由佳 (WBC) | ○ 21-18 16-21 21-15 | × 21-12 18-21 17-21 | 1 | |
高橋 卓也 (YANG YANG) 宮澤 菜津美 (ワイズ) | × 18-21 21-16 15-21 | ○ 21- 7 11-21 21-16 | 2 | |
天野 誠 野口 寛子 (彗星クラブ) | ○ 12-21 21-18 21-17 | × 7-21 21-11 16-21 | 3 |